Uitslagen
Image-1.png Image-2.png Image.png
 

Uitslagen

Senioren
Junioren
Dames
D1 - HDS D1
0-1
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 11 24 7 3 1
2 Derby D1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Barendrecht D1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Pijnacker D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Rapide D1 11 18 6 0 5
6 Spijkenisse D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 HDS D1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Catwijck D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Voorne D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Bleiswijk D1 11 10 3 1 7
11 Ommoord D1 11 10 2 4 5
12 Tempo '34 D1 11 4 1 1 9
D2 - Victoria D6
Nog geen uitslag
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D6 10 27 9 0 1
2 Ommoord D2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Leonidas D10 11 25 8 1 2
4 Schiedam D4 11 21 7 0 4
5 Pijnacker D2 11 18 6 0 5
6 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 18 5 3 3
7 Rotterdam D4 11 16 5 1 5
8 Dordrecht D2 11 15 4 3 4
9 Groen-Geel D5 11 10 3 1 7
10 Derby D2 9 7 2 1 6
11 Spijkenisse D2 11 3 1 0 10
12 DSHC D4 10 0 0 0 10
D3 - Rotterdam D5
3-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse D3 11 33 11 0 0
2 Derby D3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Dordrecht D3 11 26 8 2 1
4 Victoria D9 11 21 7 0 4
5 Rotterdam D5 11 18 6 0 5
6 Ring Pass Delft D6 10 18 6 0 4
7 HUDITO D6 10 12 3 3 4
8 Barendrecht D2 10 9 4 0 6
9 Schiedam D8 11 8 2 2 7
10 Pijnacker D3 10 7 2 1 7
11 Leonidas D20 11 5 1 2 8
12 Leonidas D19 11 0 0 0 11
DA - HCRB D30A
1-2
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30A 10 22 7 1 2
2 Hoeksche Waard D30A 10 22 7 1 2
3 Rotterdam D30B 10 16 5 1 4
4 Derby D30A 10 16 5 1 4
5 HCRB D30A 10 16 5 1 4
6 Leonidas D30A 10 15 4 3 3
7 Schiedam D30A 10 13 4 1 5
8 Zoetermeer D30A 10 13 4 1 5
9 HDM D30C 10 12 3 3 4
10 HUDITO D30A 10 10 3 1 6
11 Victoria D30B 10 3 1 0 9
Meisjes A
MA3 - Leonidas MA4
4-1
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel MA2 5 15 5 0 0
2 Souburgh MA2 5 10 3 1 1
3 Krimpen MA3 5 9 3 0 2
4 Leonidas MA4 4 7 2 1 1
5 Derby MA3 5 6 2 0 3
6 Dordrecht MA4 3 3 1 0 2
7 HCRB MA2 4 0 0 0 4
8 Barendrecht MA6 3 0 0 0 3
Heren
H1 - Goirle H1
6-3
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goirle H1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Pijnacker H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Derby H1 11 21 7 0 4
4 HDS H1 11 20 5 5 1
5 Barendrecht H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Groen-Geel H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Westland H1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Drunen H1 11 14 4 2 5
9 DES H1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Dordrecht H1 10 10 3 1 6
11 Shot H1 11 6 2 0 9
12 Pelikaan H1 11 4 1 1 9
H2 - Pijnacker H3-O
1-2
Uit
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux H2 11 25 8 1 2
2 IJssel H2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Schiedam H4 11 24 8 0 3
4 HUDITO H4 11 24 7 3 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leonidas H11 10 15 4 3 3
7 Derby H2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Pijnacker H3 11 13 4 1 6
9 Leonidas H9 11 11 3 2 6
10 DSHC H3 11 10 3 1 7
11 Victoria H4 10 5 1 2 7
12 Rotterdam H5 11 2 0 2 9
H3 - Rotterdam H7
8-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H3 10 28 9 1 0
2 Dordrecht H2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Pollux H4 10 24 8 0 2
4 Leonidas H22 10 21 7 0 3
5 Victoria H6 10 15 5 0 5
6 IJssel H3 10 13 4 1 5
7 Barendrecht H4 10 12 4 0 6
8 Tempo '34 H2 10 11 3 2 5
9 Gouda H2 10 6 2 0 8
10 Spijkenisse H2 10 4 1 1 8
11 Rotterdam H7 10 3 1 0 9
HA - LOHC H35B
1-0
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDM H35C 11 31 10 1 0
2 HUDITO H35A 11 26 8 2 1
3 Noordwijk H35A 11 22 7 1 3
4 Kieviten H35A 11 20 6 2 3
5 Qui Vive H35A 11 20 6 2 3
6 Rotterdam H35B 11 14 4 2 5
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H35A 11 14 4 2 5
8 HGC H35A 10 12 4 0 6
9 Leonidas H35A 11 9 3 0 8
10 Pijnacker H35A 11 7 2 1 8
11 Derby H35A 11 6 2 0 9
12 Leiden H35B 10 6 1 3 6
HB - Schoonhoven H35A
2-2
Thuis
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk H35B 11 28 9 1 1
2 Schoonhoven H35A 11 26 8 2 1
3 Bleiswijk H35B 11 24 8 0 3
4 Derby H35B 11 22 6 4 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 11 16 5 1 5
6 Voorhout H35A 10 15 5 0 5
7 Ypenburg H35B 10 12 3 3 4
8 Alecto H35C 11 12 3 3 5
9 Klein Zwitserland H35G 11 10 3 1 7
10 Alecto H35B 11 10 3 1 7
11 Cartouche H35G 11 5 1 2 8
12 Forescate H35B 11 4 0 4 7
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Contact

Adres
Middellijn 3
3335 KC Zwijndrecht
078 - 6100208

Alleen op zaterdag en zondag te bereiken

Postadres
Postbus 347
3330 AH Zwijndrecht